ntava
Role: private · Joined: 2025-11-29 · Last battle: 2026-08-31 23:21
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 42 | 52.38% | 2,534 | 49 | 46 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 15 | 40.00% | 2,764 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 3 | 33.33% | 2,601 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 19 | 52.63% | 3,383 | 26 | 13 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-21 | 7 | 57.14% | 2,255 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,094 | 57.50% | 2,127 | 1,474 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 887 | 57.16% | 2,547 | 1,044 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 836 | 53.35% | 2,579 | 1,182 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 621 | 57.17% | 1,600 | 649 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 577 | 53.38% | 918 | 552 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 562 | 51.42% | 1,950 | 505 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 513 | 52.24% | 1,224 | 443 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 506 | 56.13% | 1,413 | 449 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 500 | 56.60% | 2,876 | 765 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 498 | 59.04% | 2,852 | 685 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 440 | 52.95% | 2,743 | 656 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 413 | 55.45% | 2,338 | 544 | 4 | ||
| 10 | heavyTank | 413 | 55.93% | 3,254 | 669 | 4 | ||
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 384 | 58.33% | 2,861 | 542 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 383 | 59.53% | 3,243 | 625 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 383 | 55.09% | 2,171 | 507 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 380 | 56.84% | 1,636 | 487 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 372 | 58.33% | 2,357 | 694 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 368 | 52.99% | 2,342 | 537 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 357 | 56.86% | 1,458 | 417 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 336 | 63.69% | 2,855 | 611 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 302 | 55.63% | 1,738 | 344 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 297 | 59.26% | 2,658 | 349 | 4 | |
SU-14-1ussr
|
7 | SPG | 285 | 52.63% | 1,019 | 234 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 283 | 59.72% | 2,394 | 334 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 281 | 60.85% | 3,323 | 423 | 3 | ||
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 281 | 51.96% | 1,826 | 302 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 280 | 56.07% | 2,853 | 410 | 4 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 256 | 60.55% | 2,218 | 374 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 256 | 54.69% | 1,464 | 255 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 253 | 60.08% | 2,066 | 343 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 252 | 61.11% | 1,913 | 378 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 246 | 57.32% | 2,622 | 434 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 234 | 68.38% | 2,282 | 380 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 232 | 53.45% | 1,821 | 230 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 231 | 54.55% | 909 | 180 | 3 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 230 | 62.61% | 2,199 | 296 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 228 | 55.70% | 3,016 | 308 | 4 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 227 | 52.86% | 1,490 | 206 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 226 | 58.41% | 1,468 | 254 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 226 | 57.96% | 2,276 | 347 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 224 | 58.93% | 2,944 | 306 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 222 | 59.46% | 2,767 | 327 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 222 | 63.51% | 2,986 | 332 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 209 | 50.24% | 1,383 | 193 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 203 | 58.13% | 2,040 | 291 | 4 | |
Obj. 907ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 191 | 55.50% | 2,760 | 274 | 3 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 187 | 57.75% | 1,852 | 242 | 3 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 187 | 49.73% | 1,803 | 221 | 3 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 181 | 59.12% | 2,581 | 292 | 4 | ||
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 178 | 60.11% | 2,774 | 274 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 177 | 54.80% | 2,698 | 257 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 173 | 61.85% | 2,516 | 239 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 171 | 53.22% | 273 | 42 | 4 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 169 | 53.85% | 1,232 | 148 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 162 | 67.28% | 2,471 | 261 | 3 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 153 | 53.59% | 2,808 | 201 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 146 | 60.96% | 2,330 | 235 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 143 | 52.45% | 1,466 | 119 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 141 | 57.45% | 2,064 | 202 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 136 | 60.29% | 2,043 | 213 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 134 | 60.45% | 1,784 | 135 | 4 | ||
| 9 | heavyTank | 134 | 54.48% | 2,850 | 236 | 4 | ||
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 134 | 52.24% | 1,096 | 121 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 132 | 65.15% | 2,198 | 190 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 132 | 53.79% | 1,710 | 179 | 4 | |
| 4 | AT-SPG | 130 | 56.92% | 283 | 177 | 4 | ||
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 129 | 48.84% | 1,102 | 147 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 129 | 55.04% | 414 | 61 | 2 | |
Pz. II Jgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 128 | 64.84% | 413 | 260 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 127 | 48.03% | 1,755 | 157 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 126 | 54.76% | 571 | 97 | 2 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 124 | 58.06% | 3,126 | 190 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 124 | 51.61% | 1,191 | 136 | 4 | |
SU-8ussr
|
6 | SPG | 124 | 53.23% | 616 | 106 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 123 | 62.60% | 1,424 | 198 | 4 | |
T-832usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 123 | 57.72% | 2,363 | 177 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 119 | 58.82% | 2,736 | 171 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 117 | 56.41% | 3,071 | 151 | 3 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 117 | 64.96% | 2,247 | 181 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 117 | 57.26% | 581 | 71 | 4 | |
M-VI-Yusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 116 | 60.34% | 2,725 | 152 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 116 | 61.21% | 3,049 | 168 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 115 | 53.91% | 2,203 | 154 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 114 | 58.77% | 2,098 | 145 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 114 | 63.16% | 944 | 208 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 107 | 58.88% | 1,109 | 156 | 4 | ||
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 104 | 61.54% | 1,808 | 128 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 103 | 51.46% | 1,102 | 97 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 101 | 56.44% | 2,872 | 160 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 101 | 54.46% | 2,755 | 121 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 99 | 64.65% | 2,787 | 154 | 4 | ||
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 99 | 50.51% | 277 | 79 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 97 | 55.67% | 2,391 | 144 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 97 | 59.79% | 2,761 | 141 | 3 | |
Patton Tankusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 97 | 49.48% | 2,159 | 108 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 96 | 58.33% | 2,700 | 182 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 94 | 54.26% | 3,276 | 155 | 3 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 93 | 52.69% | 2,940 | 129 | 3 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 92 | 53.26% | 2,454 | 137 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 90 | 65.56% | 1,596 | 122 | 3 | |
Mäuschengermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 89 | 58.43% | 2,437 | 126 | 3 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 89 | 56.18% | 3,251 | 121 | 4 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 89 | 52.81% | 1,069 | 75 | 4 | |
Thunderboltusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 88 | 70.45% | 1,105 | 148 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 84 | 34.52% | 121 | 11 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 82 | 45.12% | 484 | 74 | 3 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 81 | 59.26% | 1,598 | 80 | 4 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 80 | 60.00% | 1,729 | 94 | 4 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 79 | 68.35% | 2,765 | 116 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 78 | 58.97% | 2,893 | 98 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 77 | 62.34% | 2,213 | 97 | 4 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 77 | 58.44% | 1,900 | 87 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 77 | 55.84% | 2,092 | 78 | 3 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 76 | 48.68% | 1,411 | 52 | 3 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 74 | 63.51% | 1,763 | 82 | 4 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 74 | 67.57% | 2,853 | 119 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Dgermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 73 | 56.16% | 878 | 78 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 71 | 67.61% | 2,213 | 106 | 3 | ||
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 71 | 57.75% | 2,586 | 119 | 2 |
T25/2
SU-26
IS-7
Steady Sniper Slips, But Stays Dangerous
ntava's recent week has been a notch below his usual standards, with a winrate squeaking just below fifty percent, despite maintaining solid numbers in both average damage and accuracy. WN8 has dipped versus the last month's already strong form, though recent tank choices have shifted from lifetime staples, hinting at experimentation or perhaps some new favourites in the stable. The drop in efficiency suggests ntava might be testing strategies or just on the wrong end of RNG, but the fundamentals remain impressively intact.