CELL Player Intelligence

Die007007

Role: private · Joined: 2024-04-27 · Last battle: 2026-09-01 00:16

Account 515077397 API refresh 2026-09-04 16:12:02 30d battles 238 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Die007007 Cools Off After a Hot Streak

Die007007 has throttled back after a red-hot run: across the past week, they've played 66 battles, mostly rolling out with tanks like the Progetto 46, E 50, and Batchat 25 t, rather than the classic Bourrasque. Recent form sees a winrate dip to just under 60%, WN8 cooling off at below 2000, and average damage slightly trailing the 30-day peak. The drop-off in WN8 may suggest some experiments or tougher matchmaking lately.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -1,464 2,592 now
Win Rate +0.7% 59.52% now
Avg Damage -368 1,174 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-1,464 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace42 battles in 7d Base Goblin348 cap/reset points in 30d Useful Cockroach54.62% survival in 30d Cleaner1.53 frags/battle in 30d
WN81,822Overall
30d WN8 4,269
vs previous 7d-1,464 ↓
WTR6,546Official rating
Battles79,643Lifetime
30d Battles 238
7d pace-26 ↓
30d Win Rate 66.39%
vs previous 7d+0.7% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 1,342
vs previous 7d-368 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier6.67Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day7.9330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.43Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index88.4/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
M5 Stuart
6,759 · 572 battles · 75.52%
Needs Therapy
T1
9 · 57 battles · 42.11%
30d Comfort Pick
Bourrasque
62 battles · 58.06% · 1,809 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
1,342
Win Rate
66.39%
Survival
54.62%
Frags/Battle
1.53
Spots/Battle
1.22
Carry Index
88.4/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 0 0 0 0
2026-09-01 11 4,156 81.82% 928 14 19 0
2026-08-31 9 1,897 33.33% 1,616 12 14 0
2026-08-30 22 2,095 59.09% 1,115 27 6 0
2026-08-29 0 1,670 0 0 0
2026-08-28 0 1,087 0 0 0
2026-08-27 24 3,001 58.33% 1,569 37 23 0
2026-08-26 0 3,282 0 0 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 17 6,104 64.71% 1,406 33 18 0
2026-08-23 22 3,744 54.55% 1,761 26 34 0
2026-08-22 0 2,181 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 3,108 2,155 54.25% 1,725 4,036 4
4 lightTank 2,871 4,543 69.31% 829 5,200 4
Luchsgermany
4 lightTank 2,381 2,609 64.17% 496 3,276 4
leFH18B2france
5 SPG 1,447 1,829 57.29% 777 2,166 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 1,376 1,786 53.27% 1,616 1,278 4
T-127ussr
3 lightTank 1,191 2,246 63.06% 431 2,420 4
T-28ussr
4 mediumTank 1,169 3,989 64.07% 897 2,014 4
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 1,166 2,827 63.55% 599 1,332 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 1,052 2,888 59.22% 909 1,403 4
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 1,028 3,569 67.51% 713 1,270 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 1,012 3,400 62.15% 921 1,318 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 993 1,666 51.96% 1,492 1,076 4
M6usa
6 heavyTank 982 1,938 58.66% 1,017 1,239 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 967 1,269 52.43% 1,017 875 4
AMX 13 57france
7 lightTank 913 2,228 58.38% 964 1,087 3
B-C 155 55france
9 SPG 872 1,993 52.29% 1,602 928 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 816 1,765 58.33% 664 1,071 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 782 1,768 50.13% 2,087 811 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 777 1,747 51.35% 1,079 657 4
Pz. 38 nAgermany
4 lightTank 765 3,443 69.41% 701 1,243 4
T21usa
6 lightTank 729 3,167 61.73% 883 785 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 689 1,990 53.41% 1,407 748 4
M44usa
6 SPG 667 2,108 56.82% 1,038 811 4
FCM 50 tfrance
8 heavyTank 649 1,492 47.92% 1,203 620 3
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 648 816 47.99% 553 476 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 613 1,857 51.39% 1,915 703 4
4 lightTank 572 6,759 75.52% 998 1,105 4
9 mediumTank 571 1,684 52.71% 1,775 653 3
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 567 1,589 51.15% 1,335 639 3
VK 28.01germany
6 lightTank 562 3,413 62.46% 848 686 4
4 lightTank 561 2,531 70.77% 545 940 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 541 1,642 54.53% 726 425 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 534 1,760 54.87% 860 488 3
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 527 2,749 61.48% 1,030 599 4
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 508 1,647 60.24% 719 781 4
4 mediumTank 506 1,850 59.88% 608 765 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 500 1,783 52.60% 1,995 610 3
T37usa
6 lightTank 491 2,280 56.42% 736 397 4
6 mediumTank 482 1,831 53.94% 808 572 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 435 1,269 48.51% 1,524 434 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 433 1,271 52.19% 1,122 337 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 426 2,139 53.29% 973 391 3
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 425 686 49.41% 388 285 3
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 422 1,672 54.27% 1,785 433 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 418 1,386 47.61% 1,939 449 3
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 416 1,530 55.77% 1,594 376 4
4 lightTank 414 2,487 59.90% 515 742 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 407 1,868 50.12% 1,677 505 4
Pz. 38 (t)germany
3 lightTank 399 2,919 68.67% 545 791 4
KV-220-2ussr
5 heavyTank 394 1,765 74.11% 715 617 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 393 1,501 49.11% 1,411 362 3
T34usa
8 heavyTank 392 1,475 52.81% 1,193 328 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 390 1,594 50.51% 1,637 372 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 389 1,482 47.04% 1,410 413 3
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 380 1,668 53.95% 817 505 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 376 1,531 53.46% 799 401 4
BT-7ussr
4 lightTank 375 6,477 70.13% 932 678 4
M4A3E2usa
6 mediumTank 375 652 49.33% 403 216 2
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 366 581 42.08% 593 251 3
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 360 2,056 49.72% 1,067 317 4
Pz. B2germany
4 heavyTank 354 2,087 59.04% 646 685 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 352 1,483 48.86% 1,211 325 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 348 1,069 49.43% 808 291 4
JPanther IIgermany
8 AT-SPG 347 1,574 53.60% 1,414 354 3
T20usa
7 mediumTank 337 1,708 52.52% 1,040 337 3
S35 CAfrance
5 AT-SPG 332 1,816 56.33% 673 472 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 327 1,524 45.57% 2,068 348 4
5 mediumTank 313 609 48.24% 288 188 3
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 313 1,516 57.83% 808 317 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 313 1,750 48.56% 1,975 384 3
WZ-111china
8 heavyTank 311 1,535 50.16% 1,281 299 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 303 1,482 47.52% 1,063 322 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 293 1,204 50.85% 351 164 4
9 lightTank 293 1,679 55.29% 1,093 211 4
Pz. T 25germany
5 mediumTank 291 899 53.26% 360 226 4
6 mediumTank 286 1,802 58.74% 844 330 3
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 286 1,302 45.10% 1,683 252 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 284 955 48.94% 925 169 2
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 277 1,577 47.65% 1,674 297 3
5 AT-SPG 277 1,995 59.21% 704 373 4
T40usa
4 AT-SPG 277 2,142 63.18% 613 488 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 275 1,730 50.91% 1,705 265 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 275 1,841 52.73% 1,764 371 4
AMX 13 F3france
6 SPG 271 1,177 47.23% 746 279 3
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 270 1,900 62.96% 1,103 405 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 270 2,939 64.44% 818 288 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 266 1,840 50.00% 1,870 326 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 265 1,520 45.66% 1,609 230 3
5 heavyTank 264 1,449 59.85% 613 307 4
Nashorngermany
6 AT-SPG 255 1,654 49.02% 868 288 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 255 1,322 44.71% 1,645 194 3
M103usa
9 heavyTank 252 1,451 48.81% 1,526 221 4
Ke-Hojapan
4 lightTank 251 4,088 65.74% 850 425 4
T-50-2ussr
6 lightTank 247 2,799 54.25% 822 282 4
8 AT-SPG 242 1,888 52.48% 1,537 291 3
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 240 1,856 55.42% 1,506 230 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 237 1,854 59.49% 1,670 269 3
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 236 1,274 41.53% 1,755 192 3
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 234 1,559 54.70% 1,355 202 4
10 heavyTank 233 1,607 49.36% 2,110 279 3
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 232 1,468 56.90% 1,080 262 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 230 699 42.61% 560 159 3
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 230 1,889 52.17% 982 168 3
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 226 1,467 42.48% 1,282 255 3
10 mediumTank 224 1,716 44.20% 2,003 271 4
Type 62china
7 lightTank 217 2,342 56.22% 893 212 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 208 1,799 49.52% 1,093 172 3
110china
8 heavyTank 208 1,136 44.23% 1,091 150 3
Jacksonusa
6 AT-SPG 207 1,887 57.97% 938 249 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 204 1,694 56.86% 1,250 191 2
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 203 1,619 55.17% 826 251 3
Panther/M10germany
7 mediumTank 194 855 46.39% 650 140 2
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 192 1,722 50.00% 1,983 173 3
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 191 1,366 51.83% 490 168 3
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 190 1,283 46.32% 887 119 3
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 185 1,630 61.62% 822 181 3
ST-Iussr
9 heavyTank 185 1,495 50.27% 1,666 146 3
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 179 1,423 52.51% 503 176 4
6 lightTank 179 2,780 62.01% 827 195 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 179 1,434 43.58% 1,887 187 3