CELL Player Intelligence

Velvienreiz

Role: private · Joined: 2025-10-25 · Last battle: 2026-08-17 22:16

Account 514543582 API refresh 2026-09-03 16:12:02 30d battles 8 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Velvienreiz: A Rough Patch, But Not Out Yet

Velvienreiz’s recent 7-day run has been quiet but rocky, with just six battles and a winrate barely nudging fifty percent, a noticeable drop from their already struggling run over the last month. Damage per battle saw a sharp decline compared to the 30-day average, and WN8 tumbled in sync, painting a picture of a player who’s taken a tactical holiday. The trusty UDES 15/16 and Jagdpanzer E 100 have seen the most use lately, suggesting a recent search for new comfort tanks. Right now, performance points to a temporary dip, hinting at burnout or experimentation.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

No special nonsense detected yet. Give the cron a few days.
WN82,403Overall
30d WN8 760
vs previous 7d
WTR8,659Official rating
Battles22,952Lifetime
30d Battles 8
7d pace0 →
30d Win Rate 50.00%
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg 2,848
vs previous 7d
Trees1830d tree crimes
Average Tier10.50Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day0.2730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.65Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index51.4/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX 13 57F
5,829 · 126 battles · 61.90%
Needs Therapy
T56 GMC
0 · 25 battles · 36.00%
30d Comfort Pick
UDES 15/16
4 battles · 25.00% · 2,285 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,848
Win Rate
50.00%
Survival
62.50%
Frags/Battle
1.13
Spots/Battle
1.13
Carry Index
51.4/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 0 0 0 0
2026-09-01 0 0 0 0
2026-08-31 0 0 0 0
2026-08-30 0 0 0 0
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 0 0 0 0
2026-08-27 0 0 0 0
2026-08-26 0 0 0 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 0 0 0 0
2026-08-23 0 0 0 0
2026-08-22 0 0 0 0
2026-08-21 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 823 3,178 61.36% 2,246 1,180 4
8 mediumTank 729 2,567 55.97% 1,922 958 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 615 4,230 62.76% 4,264 927 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 407 3,376 56.51% 3,452 647 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 397 2,641 55.92% 1,226 344 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 394 3,245 60.15% 3,329 509 4
10 mediumTank 392 3,041 58.42% 3,160 517 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 358 2,254 56.70% 1,141 284 4
Ka-Rijapan
8 AT-SPG 347 3,142 62.54% 2,720 465 4
8 heavyTank 337 3,039 59.94% 2,648 480 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 310 65.16% 3,484 419 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 304 2,837 59.21% 3,128 379 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 303 3,288 63.70% 3,718 430 4
Dravecczech
10 heavyTank 300 61.67% 4,267 431 4
Char Mle. 75france
9 lightTank 292 4,232 57.88% 2,379 381 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 275 3,983 61.45% 3,521 449 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 252 2,829 57.14% 2,355 353 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 251 2,348 58.57% 949 222 4
BT-7 art.ussr
3 lightTank 245 1,064 53.47% 267 287 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 227 2,426 56.83% 1,726 218 4
8 heavyTank 224 2,839 59.82% 2,184 286 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 221 1,337 55.66% 726 214 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 219 3,192 57.99% 3,174 308 4
10 heavyTank 215 3,243 63.72% 3,409 286 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 212 2,567 51.42% 2,779 198 4
8 heavyTank 201 3,251 63.18% 2,410 285 4
Leopard 120germany
11 mediumTank 200 56.00% 3,853 270 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 198 3,496 58.59% 2,395 200 4
8 heavyTank 196 2,350 51.53% 1,980 230 3
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 194 2,132 60.31% 2,169 229 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 192 3,673 64.58% 2,519 344 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 191 1,234 45.03% 1,353 93 4
Skorpiongermany
8 AT-SPG 174 1,957 46.55% 1,853 184 3
SU-100Yussr
6 AT-SPG 170 924 51.18% 566 143 4
9 mediumTank 160 1,201 47.50% 1,353 114 4
10 heavyTank 157 3,188 63.69% 4,383 227 4
HWK 30germany
8 lightTank 156 3,725 60.26% 1,564 160 4
8 mediumTank 156 1,168 48.08% 969 102 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 155 3,670 65.81% 3,073 242 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 154 4,029 64.29% 3,088 250 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 152 1,518 50.00% 2,105 129 4
8 mediumTank 150 2,011 56.00% 1,403 152 4
ISU-152Kussr
8 AT-SPG 148 1,341 46.62% 1,307 126 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 146 3,518 67.81% 3,976 203 4
8 AT-SPG 143 1,387 54.55% 1,284 133 3
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 141 2,478 60.28% 2,282 117 4
10 mediumTank 134 2,129 55.22% 2,404 139 4
5 heavyTank 130 337 36.92% 283 92 3
Imbattablefrance
11 heavyTank 130 55.38% 4,642 219 4
AMX 13 57Ffrance
7 lightTank 126 5,829 61.90% 1,829 257 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 125 997 52.00% 474 117 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 125 2,238 54.40% 1,344 190 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 122 3,283 64.75% 2,856 154 4
10 heavyTank 119 3,650 64.71% 3,939 184 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 118 1,670 52.54% 1,923 108 4
11 heavyTank 117 57.26% 4,608 182 4
M3 Leeusa
4 mediumTank 116 612 50.86% 199 69 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 115 1,542 56.52% 1,728 112 4
Squallczech
8 lightTank 115 58.26% 1,571 124 4
9 heavyTank 114 3,625 71.05% 3,635 191 4
Grompoland
8 AT-SPG 113 3,447 61.06% 2,626 179 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 112 2,603 64.29% 2,196 152 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 110 3,586 63.64% 4,106 139 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 108 1,297 50.00% 779 111 3
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 107 2,517 49.53% 3,115 128 4
O-Hojapan
8 heavyTank 106 1,626 61.32% 1,319 79 4
6 lightTank 98 1,049 54.08% 356 65 4
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 98 3,568 61.22% 3,062 141 4
leFH18B2france
5 SPG 91 1,646 61.54% 764 121 4
TS-54usa
8 heavyTank 91 3,496 72.53% 2,647 132 4
5 lightTank 90 407 54.44% 154 45 4
8 heavyTank 86 2,503 56.98% 1,782 72 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 84 2,106 63.10% 2,074 85 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 83 2,033 55.42% 2,390 71 3
Alectouk
4 AT-SPG 82 458 48.78% 221 64 4
6 mediumTank 82 792 46.34% 476 57 3
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 82 885 52.44% 272 45 3
T1E6usa
2 lightTank 81 1,187 55.56% 204 96 4
O-Nijapan
7 heavyTank 77 1,566 58.44% 1,094 73 3
Obj. 252Uussr
8 heavyTank 77 2,465 57.14% 2,017 94 4
LHMTVuk
8 lightTank 77 1,907 55.84% 937 55 4
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 76 723 43.42% 652 60 2
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 76 659 48.68% 350 50 2
Obj. 257ussr
9 heavyTank 76 1,341 47.37% 1,442 60 3
2 lightTank 75 939 48.00% 199 98 3
Somua SMfrance
8 heavyTank 71 1,236 49.30% 1,283 59 4
T40usa
4 AT-SPG 71 593 54.93% 260 55 3
Panther 8,8germany
8 mediumTank 70 541 45.71% 567 38 3
S-51ussr
7 SPG 69 966 49.28% 796 49 3
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 69 1,040 47.83% 677 47 3
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 68 2,530 58.82% 2,828 76 3
IS-2-IIussr
8 heavyTank 68 3,581 61.76% 2,385 99 4
O-Ijapan
6 heavyTank 68 965 52.94% 612 50 2
M44usa
6 SPG 67 1,293 44.78% 724 66 3
ISussr
7 heavyTank 67 1,094 53.73% 807 54 3
M3 Lightussr
3 lightTank 67 949 55.22% 211 48 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 64 2,170 37.50% 2,146 68 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 62 1,522 43.55% 823 69 4
Char Muratfrance
9 mediumTank 62 67.74% 2,845 87 4
5 mediumTank 61 1,356 55.74% 474 63 3
Obj. 274aussr
8 mediumTank 61 2,831 59.02% 1,859 68 4
T3 HMCusa
2 AT-SPG 61 194 40.98% 98 41 2
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 60 1,841 43.33% 1,885 63 4
IMTusa
8 mediumTank 60 65.00% 2,675 80 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 59 4,009 52.54% 4,077 82 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 58 1,654 50.00% 1,617 51 3
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 58 3,631 65.52% 3,886 71 4
7 AT-SPG 58 1,123 43.10% 871 52 3
10 mediumTank 57 2,198 56.14% 2,560 75 4
9 heavyTank 57 1,822 50.88% 1,939 49 3
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 56 668 57.14% 400 41 2
AMX Cda 105france
8 AT-SPG 56 941 39.29% 1,065 36 2
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 56 2,065 53.57% 1,716 69 3
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 55 3,344 63.64% 3,071 93 4
8 AT-SPG 55 1,804 60.00% 1,674 53 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 55 966 50.91% 977 26 3
Rudy Plpoland
6 mediumTank 54 1,527 50.00% 854 49 4
FCM36Pak40france
3 AT-SPG 54 1,215 55.56% 390 84 2
7 heavyTank 53 1,751 50.94% 1,187 54 3
T-50-2ussr
6 lightTank 53 987 52.83% 394 25 3